nbrank,desc

13 - Villas for Sale near Chakan, Pune | Villas Near Chakan No Brokerage

1 BHK Villa In Sara Kasturi Building For Sale In Chakan

Ranubaimala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sara Kasturi Building For Sale  In Chakan
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Villa In Sara Orchids For Sale In Sara Orchids

Sara Orchids  Sara Orchids, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sara Orchids For Sale  In Sara Orchids1/18
Commute Friendly

1 RK Villa In Xrbia Eiffel City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City , Chakan  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City   Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Villa In Milestone Sanvi Majesty, For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Nanekarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,916 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Villa In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 RK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Kanchi Enclave For Sale In Chakan

Kanchi Enclave  Shikrapur Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Sara Abhiman For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Abhiman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Athrava Residency , Chakan For Sale In Atharva Residency

QV48+3FV, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Villa In Sai Empire, For Sale In Mutkewadi

Sai Empire,  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Mutkewadi, Kurali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Sara Kasturi Building For Sale In Chakan

Ranubaimala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sara Kasturi Building For Sale  In Chakan
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sara Orchids For Sale In Sara Orchids

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sara Orchids For Sale  In Sara Orchids1/18
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Villa In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Villa In Xrbia Eiffel City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Milestone Sanvi Majesty, For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Nanekarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,916 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Villa In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

4 BHK Villa For Sale In Chakan

Firstcity NA plot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Kanchi Enclave For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Sara Abhiman For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Abhiman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

QV48+3FV, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Villa In Sai Empire, For Sale In Mutkewadi

Sai Empire,  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Mutkewadi, Kurali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Eiffel city?

Buying a villa in Eiffel city is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Eiffel city’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Eiffel city?

The starting price of villas in Eiffel city can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Eiffel city, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Eiffel city?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Eiffel city get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.