nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale near Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross, Bangalore | Villas Near Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross For Sale In Gundur

Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross, Kammasandra, Karnataka 562129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sizzle Parkfields, Sizzle Properties Avalon Layout 2nd Cross For Sale  In Gundur1/10
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEDeFINER KINGDOMkoshys family restaurant

4+ BHK Villa In Sai Chaitanya Mango Meadows For Sale In Bidarahalli

Sri sai chaitanya's Mango meadows, hobli, Kadagrahara main Rd, taluk east, Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Sai Chaitanya Mango Meadows For Sale  In Bidarahalli
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BayyapannahalliEast Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake Viewkoshys family restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Allure Avani For Sale In Bidarahalli

Allure Avani  Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,559 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Allure Avani For Sale In Bidarahalli

Allure Avani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.54 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Akshara Green City For Sale In Bidarahalli

3PGJ+8H near Rajesh D R
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gatekoshys family restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mandur Village

Akshara Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Allure Avani For Sale In Bidarahalli

Allure Avani  Bidarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,559 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Allure Avani For Sale In Bidarahalli

Allure Avani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.54 Crores
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Akshara Green City For Sale In Bidarahalli

3PGJ+8H near Rajesh D R
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mandur Village

Akshara Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sizzle parkfields?

Buying a villa in Sizzle parkfields is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sizzle parkfields’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sizzle parkfields?

The starting price of villas in Sizzle parkfields can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sizzle parkfields, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sizzle parkfields?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sizzle parkfields get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.