Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in KK Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Saligramam, Chennai for sale
Velayutham Colony, Sooriya Hospital - Multi Speciality Hospitals In Chennai
₹70 Lacs
₹11,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vadapalani, Chennai for sale
Arcot Rd, Ottagapalayam, Kannika Puram, , Kauvery Hospital Chennai
₹15 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Virugambakkam, Chennai for sale
Sainagar Annexe 2nd Main Road, SAI GURU KIRUPA APARTMENTS
₹6.5 Crores
₹13,541.67 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft₹13,542 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Puratchi Thalaivi Dr.J.Jayalalithaa CMBT
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Valasarvakkam, Chennai for sale
astalakshmi nagar near MGR Institute of Hotel Management and Catering Technology,
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties