Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Maran Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Paruthippattu, Chennai for sale

Paruthipattu Rd,, Regional Transport Office, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Pattabiram, Chennai for sale

Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, , OPP Dharma Thanga maligai
locationExplore Nearby
89.18 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
66,968/Month
Estimated EMI
2,548 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for sale

new vellanur, Kolekar Homes
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
1,785.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft1,786 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for sale

new vellanur, School of Law, Vel Tech University (Law College)
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Avadi, Chennai for sale

vel tech rd, Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.