Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Nandoshi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Dhayari, Pune for sale
Dhiree Village,, Ambai Residency
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹8,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Dhayari, Pune for sale
yashodevi green , Dhiree Village, ambai dara
₹65 Lacs
₹2,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹2,167 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dhayari, Pune for sale
Dhayari Village, Dhayareshwar Mandir
₹60 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dhayari, Pune for sale
Limaye nagar, Ganpati Mandir
₹4 Crores
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dhayari, Pune for sale
Line number : 30, 31 , Silver Coin Apartment
₹4 Crores
₹6,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale
Sinhgad Rd, Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties