Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Vanagaram Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Vanagaram, Chennai for sale

sivabatham, Crescent Restaurant, Vanagaram
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Porur, Chennai for sale

Vanagaram, Captain TV Office
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Porur, Chennai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vanagaram, Chennai for sale

Anna Industrial Estate, Captain TV Office
locationExplore Nearby
4.08 Crores
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,136 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Porur, Chennai for sale

Krishna Industrial Estate, , Infinity Apartments by Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
7.88 Crores
10,937.50 / sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft10,938 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Maduravoyal, Chennai for sale

pallavan nagar, Maduravoyal Jamiya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Madurayoval, Chennai for sale

vel nagar, Bharathi Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
2.27 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai for sale

Parasnath Nagar near Nagathaman Kovil (?????????? ??????) , Nagathaman Kovil (?????????? ??????)
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
10,952.38 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft10,952 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions