nbrank,desc

3 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishrant Wadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vishrant Wadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tushar Apartment   Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tushar Apartment  For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat In Sita Apartment Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Kasturba General Hospital Road, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sita Apartment Vishrantwadi For Sale  In Vishrant Wadi

1 BHK Apartment In Moti Tower For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moti Tower For Sale  In Yerawada1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sita Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sita Apartment  Alandi Rd Near Mahalaxmi Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Alandi Rd near Mahalaxmi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Scaper Square For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Scaper square  vishrantwadi Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

jai ganesh vishwa complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, Clpx, Airport Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Atria Building  Airport Rd, Kasturba D, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

standalone building, Shanti Nagar, near Samyak Indane Gas Distributor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In New Paradise V For Sale In Khadki

Tank Road near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Moti Corner Housing Society For Sale In Shanti Nagar,

Moti Corner housing Society  Tank Rd near Triratn Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ds River View Appartment For Sale In Yerawada

DS RIVER VIEW APPARTMENT  DS RIVER VIEW APPARTMENT, SHANTINAGAR, PORWAL PARK, PUNE 411006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune  Near Smashan Bhumi, Siddharth Nagar, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharastra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yerawada

Standalone building, 2nd floor, Signet house, Alandi Rd, Mental corner, Yerawada, Pune, Maharashtra 411006 near SHREE RENUKA GAS SUPPLY COMPANY (HP-GAS) Main Yerwada office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Vishrantwadi

New paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Apartment Shanti Nagar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tank Rd, near Shree Atma Vallabh High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sita Apartment, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Yerawada

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Darshan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darshan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Darshan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darshan nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Darshan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darshan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Darshan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darshan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!