nbrank,desc

172 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Uruli Devachi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Uruli Devachi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Residency For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Dev Residency  Katraj Bypass Rd, near Gaikwad villa , shivpark society uruli devachi ,Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,174 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dev Residency For Sale  In Uruli Devachi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Aqua  Near Fursungi Bus stop , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Aqua For Sale  In Fursungi1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saptsiddhi Savali Homes For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Saptsiddhi Savali Homes  Saptsiddhi Savali Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.44 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
30,628/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹13,111 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Near VIBGYOR school Phursungi road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,230 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Dattakrupa Heights  Bhosale village, Near Power House Fursungi and Green County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Aqua  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursung

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Majestique Auqa D Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua, Fursungi For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Majestique Aqua, Fursungi  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Om Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Shreyas Om Heights  Papde Wasti, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club HouseS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Homes For Sale In Fx33+7p4, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Savali Homes  near smatha vidhyalaya, uruli dewachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Handewadi Phase 1

handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Unit Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

unit plaza  Suresh Nagar, near MSEB Collection And Correction Phursungi Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Kamal Palace, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Lakshmi Kamal Palace, Phursungi  Suresh Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aaryan Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Aaryan Heights  Gajanan nagar, near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,839 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In K K Heights For Sale In Phursungi

K K Heights  Phursungi, near K K Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Park Phursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Suresh nagar near apeksha mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20.5 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dev residency, uruli devachi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev residency, uruli devachi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dev residency, uruli devachi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev residency, uruli devachi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dev residency, uruli devachi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev residency, uruli devachi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dev residency, uruli devachi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev residency, uruli devachi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!