nbrank,desc

5 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Padmavathi Nagar Layout , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Padmavathi Nagar Layout , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.57 Lacs
₹11,428 per sq.ft.
50,763/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale  In Battarahalli1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Vihar 2 For Sale In Battarahalli

Lake Vihar 2  Thambu Chetty Palya Main Road, Battarahalli, Thambu Chetty Palya, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lake Vihar 2 For Sale  In Battarahalli1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign  Birla open minds school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

1 BHK Flat In Gr Mansions For Sale In Varanasi

4th Cross, GR Mansion Apartment, 2nd Main Rd, behind Mother Theresa memorial school, Manjushree Layout, Green Woods Layout, Varanasi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Msp Residency For Sale In Margondanahalli

MSP RESIDENCY  New Baldwin International School TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.57 Lacs
₹11,428 per sq.ft.
50,763/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign  Birla open minds school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale  In Hallehalli1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Vihar 2 For Sale In Battarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Gr Mansions For Sale In Varanasi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

MSP RESIDENCY  New Baldwin International School TC Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ds max sunrise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ds max sunrise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ds max sunrise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ds max sunrise.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ds max sunrise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ds max sunrise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ds max sunrise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ds max sunrise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!