nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hiras Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hiras Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Mulshi Vahibhav For Sale In Pirangut
mulshi vahibhav Arkaay Restaurant near Police Chowki, near Arkaay Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,506 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ram Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi-Paud Rd, near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi Paud Road Near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mulshi Vaibahav For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi vaibahav Hiras Nagar Near Arkaay Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kalaapi Cira For Sale In Pirangut
Kalaapi Cira Kalaapi Cira Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kallapi Cira Society For Sale In Pirangut
Kallapi Cira Society Mulshi Rd Next ToHP PETROL PUMP - RADESHYAM PETROLEUM
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganeshnagar
Standalone building, Near GANPATI MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Vesta For Sale In Pirangut
Mont Vert Vesta Urawade, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115, India
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Relive Chaitraban Residency For Sale In Pirangut
Relive Chaitraban Residency Relive Chaitraban Residency
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anubandh Residency For Sale In Pirangut,
anubandh residency Behind Shrinath Hospital Vishwanath Building near Vision Cure Optics
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Panderinath Hs For Sale In Ghotawade Phata
mulshi road near Sanjeevan Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pirangut
Standalone Building, Pawale Aali Road,near Bhairavnath mandir
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Relive Sonai Park For Sale In Pirangut Post Office
Sonai Park Pirangut
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Villa For Sale In Pirangut
Shri Krishna Villa Paud Rd Near Near Pirangut Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
gulmohar apartment near SHRI VIDYA BHAVAN HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vilas Yashone For Sale In Pirangut
patil plaza, opp of police chowki, near mulshi tower, tal-mulshi
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vilas Yashone For Sale In Pirangut
Vilas Yashone
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vilas Yashone For Sale In Pirangut
GM5H+QR Pirangut, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Balajideep Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
Ghatwade Phata, TL.Mulshi near Jagdish Transport
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,586 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Achalare Honeydew For Sale In Pirangut
Achalare Honeydew Ghotawade Phata, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412111, India
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,704 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghotewadi Phata
Plot 153/3B , Pirangut market Ghotawade phata, kasaramboli,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut
Majestique Vanalika Mulshi Rd, Law College Road
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Urbangram Pirangut For Sale In Pirangut
Bhare, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Vanalika For Sale In Pirangut
Majestique Vanalika Mulshi Rd, Pirangut, Pune, Maharastra 412115
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Hiras nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hiras nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Hiras nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hiras nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hiras nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hiras nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Hiras nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hiras nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!