nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nande , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nande , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Neeti Heritage For Sale In Hinjewad
Neeti Heritage HP67+CWF, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Neeti Heritage For Sale In Nande
Neeti Heritage Nande, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,563 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Near Nande-Chande Bridge
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Chande, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity, For Sale In Chande
Swanand Rao 32000002026-04-131 BHK Flat In Shubham Serenity, For Sale In ChandeChande1 BHK Flat In Shubham Serenity, For Sale In ChandeChandepune1 BHK Flat In Shubham Serenity, For Sale In ChandeChandepuneNot under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,494 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Serenity For Sale In Chande
Shubham Serenity Shubham Serenity
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Lavale
Lavale- Nande Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,153 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjawadi For Sale In Hinjawadi
Joyville Hinjawadi Joyville Hinjawadi
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji For Sale In Hinjewadi
Shapoorji Pallonji Off Maan Village Road, Near Phase I, Hinjewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hinjewadi
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Off Maan Village Road, Near Phase I, Hinjewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Summit For Sale In Hinjawadi
Joyville Summit 107 Hinjewadi Phase 1 gaon, Maan Pune, Maharashtra near Elegance Designer
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shikhar Apartment For Sale In Bhoirwadi
Shikhar Apartment Maan, Near Joyville SPECTRA Maan
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hinjawadi
Joyville Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road, near Phase 1, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shikhar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thakar Nagar
Shikhar co-operative housing society HPC7+P6C, Maan, Maharashtra 411057
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shikhar Society For Sale In Hinjewadi
Shikhar society Shikhar Society
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Apple Aroma For Sale In Apple Aroma
apple aroma Maan grampanchayat office
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Sportsville For Sale In Hinjewadi
Kohinoor Sportsville Maan Road,Hinjewadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411057
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Kohinoor Sportsville near Infosys Phase 1
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nande without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nande, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nande?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nande.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nande?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nande is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nande?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nande. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!