nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Riviera , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Riviera , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Whitefield For Sale In Sus
Balaji Whitefield Balaji Whitefield
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Highlands For Sale In Sus
Sukhwani Highlands opposite Sunny's World, Sus,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sumangal Terrace For Sale In Sus
Sumangal Terrace thaksen nagar, Near Parth Elite
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sumangal Terrace, Sus For Sale In Sus
Sumangal Terrace, Sus Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vedant Resdiency For Sale In Sus Gaon
Thaksen Nagar Sus Gaon, Pune, 411021
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Neelanchal For Sale In Sus
Pinnacle Neelanchal Pinnacle Golden Forest, Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 128, behind Mercidise Benz Showroom, Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Under Loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹8,641 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase 2 For Sale In Sus
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase 2 Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase 2 HQ63+JVF, Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In La Cabana Sigma One Shilp Venture For Sale In Sus
La Cabana Sigma One Shilp Venture S. No. 284/2, 284/3, Sus Main Chowk, Taluka Mulshi,, Sus Rd, Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Green Florencia For Sale In Sus
Green Florencia Sr.No.292/1/1,Jain Mandir Road,Sus Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevani Sangam For Sale In Sus
Sanjeevani Sangam Behind Kirloskars HQ Vibgyor School, Off sus- Baner Road, Sus, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sangam Phase 2 For Sale In Sus
18?33'44.9
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nexus Glorious For Sale In Sus
Nexus Glorious Nexus Glorious
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,355 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Whitefield For Sale In Sus
Balaji Whitefield Sus Road near Sunny?s World
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Heights For Sale In Sus
Vidya Valley School Rd near JaiHind Selection
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sanskriti For Sale In Sus
Kiran Sanskriti Sus, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sus Gaon
Standalone building, Vidya Valley School Rd, near Aarohi Co-Operative Housing Society
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Anand For Sale In Sus
Yashwin Anand Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Anand, Sus For Sale In Sus
Yashwin Anand, Sus Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shrawani Residency For Sale In Sus
shrawani residency Shitala Devi Nagar Near Bhagwati Residency
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sus
Shitala Devi Nagar near Grampanchayat Sus
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,540 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Shree For Sale In Sus Gaon
SURABHI SHREE Sus, Sus gaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Shree For Sale In Sus Gaon
SURABHI SHREE SURABHI SHREE
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Residency For Sale In Sus
bhagwati residency Sus Rd, Shitala Devi Nagar near Gram Panchayat Ani Thalaathi Office Sus
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sus , Sus For Sale In Sus
Shriram Samartha Apt, Bhd Oxford Paradis
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aditi Terrace For Sale In Baner
Aditi Terrace Baner Rd, Aditi Terrace
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Riviera without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Riviera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Riviera?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Riviera.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Riviera?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Riviera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Riviera?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Riviera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!