nbrank,desc

183 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar

Keshav Garden  Pune, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Keshav Garden For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar

Keshav Garden  Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Keshav Garden For Sale  In Hadapsar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Indraprastha Housing Society  Indraprastha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Skywards Nirvana For Sale In Hadapsar

Skywards Nirvana  Near greenfield road, Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora For Sale In Amanora Neo Towers

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

1 BHK Apartment In Amanora Park Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivanand Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Vetal Nagar near Gliding Center Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Malhar Market Apartment  Malhar Market,nearBalaji Cable Network
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Durga Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Durga park  mahadev nagerGX54+J4M, S.No.167 Nivrutti Nagar, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Somya Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Somya heights   Pune saswad road near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vilas For Sale In Hadapsar

Lakshmi vilas  Pune Saswad Highway Wadki, Gaon near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar Gaon, Near Bharti Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Swatnapurti Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Swatnapurti Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shelke Heights For Sale In New Sanghavi

off Soli Poonawalla Road near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Pankaj Apartment  Behind Bhairavnath Mandir Hadapsar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Twin Tower Manjari Bk For Sale In Mahadev Nagar Manjari

Manjari road near kalpataru cerenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Keshav garden, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Keshav garden, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Keshav garden, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Keshav garden, hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Keshav garden, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Keshav garden, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Keshav garden, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Keshav garden, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!