nbrank,desc

295 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chikhali , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Society For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Darshan society  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Society For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Darshan, Chikhali  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan, Chikhali For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhli

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Mrrj+q8f, Khed Taluka, Maharashtra 410501, India

Aishwaryam Hamara  A10 AISHWARYAM HAMARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.72 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
33,652/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Aishwaryam Hamara

Near SNBP high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharva Excellence Phase 1 I Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon

Ganesh Arcade  Malinagar Near Saffron Sky Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi,Sahyadri Shruberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Radha Krishna For Sale In Moshi

Adhya Radha Krishna  Next to Citypride School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Building A13 - Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Building A13 - Aishwaryam Hamara Phase 2  River Residency, Dehu-Alandi road, Chikali-Moshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Aishwaryam Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Borhade Wadi, Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Near start speciality hospital . Borhadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Aishwaryam Hamara

Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹7,846 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu, Moshi For Sale In Vision Indradhanu

Vision Indradhanu, Moshi  chikhli mohsi link road ,jadhavwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai darshan, chikhali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai darshan, chikhali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai darshan, chikhali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai darshan, chikhali.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai darshan, chikhali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai darshan, chikhali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai darshan, chikhali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai darshan, chikhali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!