nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pradhikaran , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pradhikaran , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Ruston Greaves Housing Society Plot Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale  In Nigdi1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Chandramma Housing Society Shital Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

shital apts, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandramma Housing Society Shital Apartment For Sale  In Akurdi
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale In Akurdi

Maheshwari Kk Ankur  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale  In Akurdi1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Narmada Apartment For Sale In Rajgurunagar

Narmada Apartment  282/3, Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anandvan Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Ganesh Nagar, Near Lok Manya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

standalone building, G block near Kamalnayan Bajaj Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Chakan

Vastushodh Urbangram   Vastushodh Urbangram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In More Residency, For Sale In Sharad Nagar, Chikhali

More Residency,  Sudarshan Nagar, Sharad Nagar, near Disha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,692 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale In Sane Chowk

sane chowk -411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector no 27a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector no 27a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector no 27a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector no 27a.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector no 27a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector no 27a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector no 27a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector no 27a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!