nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Bopodi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Bopodi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shanta Niketan For Sale  In Bopodi1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta nagar lane no 2 near Gajanan maharaj math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Park  For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Classic For Sale  In Bopodi1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Yash Square Sangmnagar Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yash square Sangamnagar old sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Square For Sale In Sangvi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mhaske Dreams For Sale In Bopodi

mhaske dreams  Bapodi Gaothan, NEAR Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moon Om Sai Apartment  Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartment Old Sangvi For Sale In Hrfj+486, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mamta Nagar, Near Shankar Mandir, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Suryakunj For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Rajpark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Old Sangvi near Sangameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Bhansali Aundh Riviera  Bhansali Aundh Riviera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.05 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abc For Sale In Bopodi Bhau Patil

bhau patil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jairaj Residency Phase 2 Co.hsg. Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

jai raj residency phase 2 Priydarshani nagar old sangvi pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shanta niketan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanta niketan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shanta niketan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanta niketan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shanta niketan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanta niketan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shanta niketan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanta niketan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!