nbrank,desc

64 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shikrapur , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shikrapur , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

ECOGRAM  Society Shikrapur Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ecogram For Sale  In Shikrapur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ayodhyapuram For Sale In Shikrapur

Ayodhyapuram  Talegaon Dhamdhere near Ayodhyapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ayodhyapuram For Sale  In Shikrapur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Manisha Vihar For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur RD,Near TRIMURTI RESTAURANT & BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Aura City, Lohegaon For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

standalone building, Pune - Nagar Rd near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur,

A-Nagar Road Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,455 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

aura city  M4MP+R23, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,004 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur, Shikrapu For Sale In Shikrapur Phata Chakan Road

Aapla Ghar Shikrapur, Shikrapu  ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbals Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Group Building For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Yash Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  near kitrapu chowk , Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,397 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Shirur Pabal Phata Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Amrutvel Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

M4XV+3HQ, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Nath Market City For Sale In Shikrapur

Sri nath market city   Rural Hospital, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Winstar Nandan For Sale In Shikrapur

Winstar Nandan  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town By Triaa Housing For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town by Triaa housing  Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Nirzer Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur chowk near Shikrapur Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Indradhanu Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Ecogram society Road near Kanhaiya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In No Name For Sale In Pabal Phata

Belhe Jejuri Highway, Pabal Chowk, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Eco Gram Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Park For Sale In Shirur

,vidyadham prashala, CT Bora College Road, Shirur, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Ss Four One For Sale In Shikrapur

A-Nagar Road, Near Nikhil Garden and Surya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town   M4RR+9GP, Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar, Shikrapur Rd, Vighnaharta Colony, Pabal Phata, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shikrapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shikrapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shikrapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shikrapur.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shikrapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shikrapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shikrapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shikrapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!