nbrank,desc

11 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Armane Nagar , Bangalore | 1 BHK Apartments in Armane Nagar , Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹23,598 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,157 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Apartment In Cedar Grove Apartment, Ganganagar For Sale In Ganganagar

Cedar Grove Apartment, Ganganagar  Cedar Grove Apartment, 2nd Main Rd, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cedar Grove Apartment, Ganganagar For Sale  In Ganganagar1/9

1 BHK Flat In Sangeetha Apartment Oweners Association For Sale In Malleshwaram

162, Sangeetha Apartment, 5, Malleshwaram, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apartment  Srinivasnagar near to Shri Maruthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Flat In Sangeeth For Sale In Malleshwaram

Coconut Avenue Rd, 5th Cross near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

apartment   Blessed Assurance Road, Doddagubbi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Pghalli 56 a, 2nd Main Rd, Near Sri Mandara Tiffine Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

standalone building, Dena Bank Colony, near Office of the Superintendent of Police, CBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

1st Main Rd near A S Wheel Alignment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Sripuram,near Vyalikaval Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Thangaiah Nilayam For Sale In Seshadripuram

Ganesha Block, near Indian Bank, Seshad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.45 Crores
₹23,598 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,157 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,888 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apartment  Srinivasnagar near to Shri Maruthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sangeeth For Sale In Malleshwaram

Coconut Avenue Rd, 5th Cross near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

apartment   Blessed Assurance Road, Doddagubbi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

Pghalli 56 a, 2nd Main Rd, Near Sri Mandara Tiffine Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

1st Main Rd near A S Wheel Alignment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Thangaiah Nilayam For Sale In Seshadripuram

Ganesha Block, near Indian Bank, Seshad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Tpl 228 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tpl 228, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Tpl 228?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tpl 228.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tpl 228?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tpl 228 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Tpl 228?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tpl 228. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!