nbrank,desc

88 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dare Hights For Sale In Chikhali

Dare Hights  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dare Hights For Sale  In Chikhali
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shardha Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shardha Apartment  Spine road, Near Santkrupa Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Shardha Apartment For Sale  In Chikhali
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Sanskar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Savali Heights  Kudalwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Hos Soc For Sale In Sector 19

Sai Krupa Hos soc  spine road near Gunjkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Raga Homes For Sale In Chikhali

Namo Raga Homes  Sane Chowk Chikali Akurdi Road Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Heritage A Building For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad Heritage A Building  Newale Wasti, vitthal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Shree Prathamesh Park For Sale In Chikhali

No.*********11062, Blue Bells, Gat No.127, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pune., P%29+, Dehu Alandi Rd, Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali,

Sai Bhoomi  Near Sane chowk,Chikhlli Road , Morewasti, Koyananagar, Pimpri, Akurdi -Chikhli road,, near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹14,181 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Savali Heights  Vitthal Nagar, Kudalwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigra Hights, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

SONIGRA HIGHTS, PUNE  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near SARASWATI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi-anand Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

More Vasti, Chikhali, Chikhli, near Mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashwant Colony, Chikhali, SAI Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Himalaya Housing Society  Himalaya Housing Society Pimpri-waghire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krushna Park For Sale In Akurdi

Sai Krushna Park  JQR9+QJR, Bijli Nagar Rd, Sairaj Colony, Rail Vihar, Sector No. 31, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Heights Chikhali For Sale In Shop No 02, Chintaman Hights Building, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Chikhali, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Regency Heights Chikhali  back side of Budha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment Chikhli For Sale In Thermax Chowk Bus Stop

Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Silvercity For Sale In Chikhali

Gat number-301 Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pune, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Gharkul Yojana For Sale In Chikhali

Gharkul Yojana  Spine rd Gharkul Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,552 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Silka Residency For Sale In Kudalwadi

balghare wasti, MRC9+54R, Balghare Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Laxmikant Building For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Spine Road, Chikhali, Near Gharkul Yojana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Housing Society For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad The Living Newale Wasti Chikhali Road For Sale In Shubh Kalsh Building A Wing

dy patil buds international school road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dream Park B Flat 34 Akurdi-chikhali Road, Ganesh Colony, Chikhali, Pune For Sale In Mqfx+3vf, Nair Colony, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114, India

Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Unmesh chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unmesh chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Unmesh chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unmesh chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Unmesh chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unmesh chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Unmesh chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unmesh chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!