nbrank,desc

15 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarita Vihar

Pocket B near Sony India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej South Estate For Sale In Okhla Phase I

Godrej South Estate  Near Treo Tata Showroom, Okhla Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej South Estate For Sale  In Okhla Phase I1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
0.9 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Eligy Housing Complex Jasola For Sale In Jasola

NH-19, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital | Best Hospital in Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Room no:1254, Second Floor, Gate no:10, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital Opd, NH-19 near Apollo Hospital, Jasola
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Delhi-Chennai Hwy Near Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Jasola

NH-19 near Indraprastha Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,019 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ram Lal Apartment For Sale In Sarita Vihar,

Mathura Road near Dr. Atul Ahuja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Jasola

GD birla marg near Sports Complex Cafeteria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointIndraprastha Apollo Hospital
1.7 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, Okhla Industrial Estate near c lal chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, C Lal Chouk , Okhla Rd, near Himanshu building material , Okhla Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.8 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone building, Okhla ,near HDFC Atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Govind Puri For Sale In Govindpuri,

Govindpuri, near Ma Anandmayee Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Hotel Royal International near Allama Shibli Road near shaheen bagh jasola,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

Standalone building, Jasola vihar main road ,Near Good Samaritan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, tee lal chowk, near kalkaji depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarita Vihar

Pocket B near Sony India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jasola Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Delhi-Chennai Hwy Near Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Jasola

NH-19 near Indraprastha Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,019 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ram Lal Apartment For Sale In Sarita Vihar,

Mathura Road near Dr. Atul Ahuja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Jasola

GD birla marg near Sports Complex Cafeteria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
1.7 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.8 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone building, Okhla ,near HDFC Atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Govind Puri For Sale In Govindpuri,

Govindpuri, near Ma Anandmayee Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, tee lal chowk, near kalkaji depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the A16, nh-19 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in A16, nh-19, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in A16, nh-19?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in A16, nh-19.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in A16, nh-19?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in A16, nh-19 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the A16, nh-19?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in A16, nh-19. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!