nbrank,desc

1 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Andheri East , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Andheri East , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Mahant Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Mahant Apartment  Varma Nagar Rd, Azad Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mahant Apartment For Sale  In Andheri East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.0 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Mahakali Darshan S.r.a. Society For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Darshan S.R.A. Society  gundavali near SHREE SAI PRASAD WINE N DINE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹22,305 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mahakali Darshan S.r.a. Society For Sale  In Andheri East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Ganesh, For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Tata compound near andheri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Ganesh,  For Sale  In Hanuman Nagar
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Suryoday Chs For Sale In Andheri

Suryoday CHS  Mathuradas Vasanji Road near Andheri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ghaswala Chawl For Sale In Andheri East

, Sahar Road, Opp. Andheri Railway Station, Vertex Junction, Railway Colony, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Rustomjee Sra For Sale In Andheri East

Opposite Gundavali Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Om Vrindavan Society For Sale In 34, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Parsi Panchayat Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chs, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Shree Ganesh CHS, Andheri East  Opposite Regency Restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹21,318 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
258 sqft

Shree Ganesh CHS, Andheri East  Shree Ganesh CHS, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kailash Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Kailash Towers  NS Phadke Rd, Opp Regency Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Apartment In Rane Omkareshwar For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Rane Omkareshwar  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Anant Nandadeep Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

shreeswamisamarthmath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Milan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Milan Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.99 Lacs
₹18,115 per sq.ft.
29,797/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Bhawani Gujjar For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Near SOLITAIRE CORPORATE PARK-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!