nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Jivan Park , Delhi | 1 RK Apartments in Jivan Park , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar East
Standalone building, Anoop Nagar, Jivan Park, near SHISHU KALYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
standalone building, Anup Nagar near ROSEWOOD MOUNTAIN ACADEMY prathap gardens
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Bindapur
STANDALONE BUILDING, Vijay Vihar, Nand Ram Park, near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sitapuri
standalone building, Chanakya Place near Bhojan Pure Veg
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
standalone building, JJ Colony Near Uttam Nagar east Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar,
standalone building, , Bhagwati Vihar near Mudgal Public School, Bhagwati Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nager
Arya Samaj Rd, near Kali Ghata
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,072 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Bindapur
DDA Flat Bindapur, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Nasirpur
DDA Flats Sector 1A Dwarka, near SDMC Primary School Nasirpur Pocket 6
Under Loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Nagar
Standalone Building, near Janakpuri (west) Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Uttam Nagar
om vihar link road near,Happy Child Model School
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹3,055 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.3 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar West
Patanjali mega store. Metro pillar 703
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Lacs
₹3,634 per sq.ft.
₹4,728/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Najafgarh road near Uttam Nagar West metro pillar NO 701
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Jain Colony,
standalone building, Vishwas Park Extn near Shiv Mandir Marg
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
standalone building, Om Vihar near Gandhi Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Standalone building, Om vihar near Durga Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka,
Madhu Vihar, near Shri Sai Baba Dharmarth Trust
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Parlyament Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar
navjeevan school
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttam Nagar
shukkar bazar rd near Prachin Siddhpith Shree Hanumaan Mandir, Uttam Nagar West
Not under loan₹
₹7.2 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹4,126/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Dashrath Puri
DDA flats Palam Dabri Road near Dasrath Puri Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar
standalone building, Budh Bazar Rd near Angel Public School
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sagar Pur
Block R, Raghu Nagar, near Dabri
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar
Ram Nagar rd near Punjab National Bank
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.6 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave
Gurudwara Rd, near Gurudwara Mahavir Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri
Dada Satram Mamtani Marg Near Bharati College
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Block e without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block e, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Block e?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block e.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Block e?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block e is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Block e?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block e. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!