nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jivan Park , Delhi below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jivan Park below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Jeewan Park near Malhotra Leather House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uttam Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Stnadlaone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Pankha Rd, near Gold?s Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Bindapur extension. Block C1, Near Mata Chanan Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vani Vihar, New Uttam Nagar, Uttam Nagar

Independent House, near park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Astha Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Ram Datta Enclave, A-117, Vijay Vihar, Block Wz, Ram Datt Enclave, Rani Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Near uttam nagar east matro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Ramchand Gehlot Marg near BSES Rajdhani Power
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Milap Nagar, Near Himalaya Sagar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, C-1A Block,Near YASH MEDICOS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, 15, 21, H 8, Arya Samaj Rd, SDM Market, Block O, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059 near B.M. Gupta Hospital Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In A-45, Shankar Garden, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India

Independent House, oppositemetro pillar number 620
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone building, Shankar Garden near Enlightenment With Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

Independent House, Manas Kunj Rd, near Delhi Saree, Santosh Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar East

Independent House, Manas Kunj Rd, near Sharma Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,985 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In A39, Janakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

SS Mota Singh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Villa In Gc For Sale In Bindapur,

Uttam Nagar near Bindapur Coffee House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Manas Kunj Near bajrangtraders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, C4 D Block, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dabri

Standalone Building, Dabri more - Janakpuri South metro station gate no 3 , J37M+PV5, Block E, Syndicate Enclave, Dabri, Delhi, 110046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments Dwarka For Sale In Sector 23 Dwarka

Mahadev Apartments Dwarka  RZE 10, Durgapuri & Dwarkapuri, Block F, Vijay Enclave, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dabri,

Standalone Building, Palam - Dabri Marg,near Dada Dev Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Janakpuri

janakpuri rd,near Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Standalone Building, Block E near Dabri Police StationBlock E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Park, Extension

Independent House, Main Rajapuri Rd near , Kamal Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sitapuri

Sitapuri Part 1 near Dabri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.