nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jivan Park , Delhi below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Jivan Park below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jankpuri

near Jeewan Park bus stand Pankha Rd, Block A2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Block A 2A near Gauri Shankar Mandir, Janakpuri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In 104, Vijay Vihar, Block-g, Milap Nagar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Independent House, Najafgarh Road, near Aakash Institute Medical Wing, Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malhotra Apartment For Sale In Punjabi Bagh

malhotra apartment   West, North Ave, near Malhotra properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Naga

JJ Colony, near Uttam Nagar East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Vipin Garden Extension, Sanjay Enclave near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Narang Colony near Sawhney Traders (Groceries)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

J3CP+458 C-2 Block, near Shri Geeta Mandir, Janakpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹28,069 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Shivaji Marg, near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Standalone Building, Palam Rd Near Jindal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Ram Nagar Road, B-51, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059 ,near Lala Radhey Shyam Dairywala Mistan Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.7 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, Block C near kadimi restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹46,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector-3, Dwarka

Independent House, Dwarka, near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

4 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri

Independent House, Block B1 Near Amarleela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹27,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yadav Dairy Milk Products

Independent House, Uttam Nagar, near Yadav Dairy Milk Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 6 Near Manipal Hospital Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Mother Apartments For Sale In Sector-5 Dwarka

Cghs Mother Apartments  Sector-6 Near by SABZI & FOOD BAZAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Eden Towers For Sale In Dwarka

Eden Towers  , Sector 5, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Eden Tower Apartmen Dwarka Se 5 For Sale In Sector 5

BGS . INTERNATIONALSCHOOLDWARKASECTOR5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Neelachal Apartments, Sector 4 Dwarka, New Delhi For Sale In Sector 4 Dwarka, New Delhi

Neelachal Apartments, Sector 4 Dwarka, New Delhi  Neelachal Apartments, Plot 3, Desh Bandhu Gupta Marg, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,163 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment Dispensary
1.1 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchvati Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Panchvati Apartment  Block A, Panchvati Apartment, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mayank Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mayank Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Street Number 2, near INFANT JESUS FORANE CHURCH-PALAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹6,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Badhwar Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Badhwar Apartments, Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block e?