nbrank,desc

1 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In 6x52+7f3, Road No. 22, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

kisan nagar no.03 Shiv mandir lane Shivtekdi Rd no.16 wagle estate Thane w
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale  In 6x52+7f3, Road No. 22, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In , Adarsh Niwas, For Sale In Thane West

, Adarsh Niwas,   Lokmanya nagar, near TBSB Bank Kavita Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In , Adarsh Niwas,  For Sale  In Thane West1/9

1 RK Flat In Bhairavnath Apartment For Sale In Thane West

RSC-4 Near Lokmanya Nagar Bus Stop Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bhairavnath Apartment For Sale  In  Thane West1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Adarsh Soc Plot No 79 For Sale In 79, Savarkar Nagar, Thane (w, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

adarsh soc plotno 79 roomno A/11 sawarkarnagar near dnyanoday scl thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Audumbar Apartment For Sale In Sawarkar Nagar Thakur Niwas

Audumbar Apartment  Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Patkar Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Patkar Sadan  devendra lndl estate lokamany nagar near SURESH MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Sree Krishna Dham Society For Sale In Thane West

sree Krishna Dham Society  Savarkar Nagar, Near Suresh medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Dable nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dable nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Dable nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dable nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Dable nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dable nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Dable nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dable nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!