nbrank,desc

0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Paye Gaon , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Paye Gaon , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Aashiyana House For Sale In Plot No.411, C.r Rajani Marg,near St.anthony's Convent, Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401201, India

Aashiyana House  St. Anthonys Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aashiyana House For Sale  In Plot No.411, C.r Rajani Marg,near St.anthony's Convent, Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401201, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalIndraprastha Complex

1 RK Apartment In Sai Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Bapane

sai jeevan apartment   Naigaon East near Chandika Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Jeevan Apartment  For Sale  In Bapane1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRELIABLE GARDENShubham general store

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Naigaon East

apartment  Juchandra - Bapane Rd, near Shri Vitthal Rakhumaai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestMittal EnclaveShubham general store

1 RK Apartment In Roop Laxmi For Sale In Bapane

Roop Laxmi  wakipada naka, Naigaon East Near Chandika Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ramdan Nivas For Sale In Wakipada

Wakipada Junction near SS infotech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Darshan Niwas For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sai Darshan Niwas  Alkapuri Station Rd, near Narmada Marbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹17,297 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Krishnakunj Apartments For Sale In Naigaon East

Krishnakunj Apartments   Pazar talao road, wakipada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Lacs
₹1,972 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Sai Kutir For Sale In Naigaon East

sai kutir   sane guruji marg near Chandika Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Yashwant Apartment For Sale In Vasai-virar

Naigaon East, near Arihant Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shrinath Kalpataru Avenue For Sale In 5, Sane Guruji Marg, Nr. Station, Naigaon East, Juchandra, Maharashtra 401208, India

Shrinath Kalpataru Avenue  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Naigaon East

Naigaon E Rd CHANDRAPADA near Shanti Govind High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Lacs
₹2,386 per sq.ft.
3,009/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Khandoba For Sale In Juchandra

khandoba  Sane Guruji Marg,near Girija Mhatre English High School and Junior College 9V3F+VWJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalMittal Enclave

1 RK Flat In Sai Sadanand Apartment For Sale In Juchandra

Sane Guruji Marg, near Girija Mhatre English High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalRELIABLE GARDEN

1 RK Apartment In Chandika Park For Sale In Wakipada, Naigaon East

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityMittal EnclaveShubham general storeKalindi International

1 RK Flat In Samarth Appartments For Sale In Naigaon

Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 RK Apartment In Panchavati Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Panchavati Apartment  Panchavati Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Naigaon East

standalone building, Juchandra Rd, near India Post Juchandra Branch Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
3,152/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Naigaon East

Siddhivinayak Society  Siddhivinayak Welfare Society, behind kermveer Bhaurav Patil School juchnadra, Gurudatta Nagar, Naigaon East, Sarjamori, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

1 RK Flat In Neelkant Apartment For Sale In Naigaon East,

Sane Guruji Marg, Juchandra Road, Juchandra, near Karmveer Bhaurao Patil Vidhyalay Juchandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 RK Apartment In Koday Nagar For Sale In Nala Sopara

Koday Nagar  Koday Nagar, Yashvant Viva Twp, Vasai East, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon East

Opp snehanjali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Juchandra

5, Sane Guruji Marg, Naigaon East, near Bank Of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves Forest

1 RK Flat In Rashmi Star City Phase 2, Mumbai For Sale In Naigaon East

Rashmi Star City, C10, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Naigaon East, Naigaon, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rashmi Star City For Sale In Naigaon East, Mumbai

Rashmi Star City  juchandra village Naigaon East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Kaneri Heights For Sale In Naigaon East

Kaneri Heights  Sateivali Road near Kaneri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Paye gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paye gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Paye gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paye gaon.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Paye gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paye gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Paye gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paye gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!