nbrank,desc

2 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Parshwanath Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Parshwanath Apartment  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹21,867 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Parshwanath Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Salpadevi Sadan For Sale In Mulund West

Salpadevi Sadan  Sarvodaya Nagar Near ST. MARY'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Salpadevi Sadan For Sale  In Mulund West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Ambica Apartment Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambika Apartment

NEAR JAIN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹19,714 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ambica Apartment Sarvodaya Nagar  For Sale  In Ambika Apartment1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Sanghmitra Chs Mulund West For Sale In Badlapur, Maharashtra, India

sanghmitra chs mulund west  Siddharth Nagar Near SyndicateBank Mumbai Mulund Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sanghmitra Chs Mulund West For Sale  In Badlapur, Maharashtra, India1/3

1 RK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Mulund West

Happy Homes  3, Purushottam Kheraj Rd, Asha Nagar, Mulund West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Salpa Devi Sadan For Sale In Salpadevi Sadan Mitra Mandal "mulund Cha Mahaganpati"ã°???

salpa devi sadan  near moksh mahal p.k road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Manohar Apartment No.. 8 For Sale In 52jq+q3h, Sabe Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

Manohar Apartment No.. 8  Sabegaon Road Near Gajanan Hardware Diva East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,877 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Shree Gurukrupa Nagar Chsl A 48 For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Gurukrupa Nagar Chsl A 48  Hira Nagar, near Atmosphere - The Wadhwa Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Shivkrupa For Sale In Bhandup East

shivkrupa  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, near Fortis Hospital Mulund - Gynaecology Hospital in Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ashirvad Chs Ltd For Sale In Nahur

ashirvad chs ltd   Subhash Nagar Rd near Shree Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Flat In Devikrupa Society For Sale In Bhandup West

Near Nahur Station, Subhash Nagar, Subhash Nagar Rd, Nahur West, MMRDA Colony, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Om Shiv Shrishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Ram Rahim Udyog Nagar near Ichchhapurti Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Shree S S Vellozia Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹28,904 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Ramabai Pawar House For Sale In Bhandup West

Shenvi School Of Dance, 14th Road, near Dominos Pizza, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sarveshwar Building No 2 For Sale In Bhandup West

sarveshwar building no 2  tembhipada road , near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹15,613 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nirlivilla Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhandup West

Behind Shivsena office, Village Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 RK Flat In Marathon Neo Skies, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon neo skies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Stantdalone Building For Sale In Nahur West

near mahada colony near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Mhada Colony For Sale In Nahur West

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Veera Niwas For Sale In Bhandup West

Village Road, Near Wmi Cranes Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Flat In Om Shiv Kailash For Sale In Subhash Nagar Nahur

Railway Station, Subhash Nagar Road, Bhandup Village Rd, nearCEAT Tyres' Manufacturing Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Sarvodaya nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarvodaya nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Sarvodaya nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarvodaya nagar.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Sarvodaya nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarvodaya nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Sarvodaya nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarvodaya nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!