1 RK Flat In Yash Samruddhi Narhe For Sale In Narhe
Vadgaon Budrak Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe,
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
1/8
1/2Showing properties near your searched localities
1/5
1/16Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties