nbrank,desc

87 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Malad , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Shivganga2 ,soni Complex,maladwest For Sale In Chincholi Bunder Road

ahinsa marg. chincholiBunder. MaladWest.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shivganga2 ,soni Complex,maladwest For Sale  In Chincholi Bunder Road
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 RK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

Ahimsa Heights  Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹18,287 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ahimsa Heights For Sale  In Malad West1/6

1 RK Apartment In Poddar Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

Poddar Samrudhi complex  Bhivpuri rd east, kerjat-Neral rd, Garpoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Lacs
₹2,734 per sq.ft.
5,015/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli

Samruddhi Complex  Koshane Karjat Kalyan Road, near Shree Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat In Nirlon Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

chincholi bander , Link Road near Privilege Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Dheeraj Kaveri Chs For Sale In Malad West

Dheeraj Kaveri CHS  New Link Rd Near Goregaon Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Unity Complex For Sale In Rajan Pada, Mindspace, Malad West

rajanpada, near toyato showroom, malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Unity Chs, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Unity Complex

PG Road / Rajan Pada / Lakozy Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Unity , Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Unity Complex

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹17,082 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Unity Complex For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹16,864 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Royal Palm, Malad West, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Royal Palm, Malad West, Malad West  Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Sra Chs For Sale In Malad West

Kaveri SRA chs  link road, near Chincholi Bunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,456 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vini Tower, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Vini Tower, Malad West  Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Vini Tower For Sale In Malad West

Vini Tower  Vini Tower, Malad, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Merry Building For Sale In Malad West

Merry Building  Navy Colony, Near Father Agnelo High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Belavali

Krishna residency  Krishna Residency, BELAVLI, BADLAPUR-WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Devanshi Chsl For Sale In Malad West

Devanshi chsl  Sunder Nagar, near D G Khetan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Siddivinayak Apartment For Sale In Malad East,

siddivinayak apartment  Malad, Ambewadi near Kurar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sri Sai Samarth Society For Sale In Malad West

Hypercity, Inorbit Mall, 1, New Link Rd, Malad, Malad West, near Inorbit Mall Malad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 RK Flat In Sheetal Darshi For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Millenium Co-operative Housing Society Malad For Sale In Liberty Garden Cross Rd Number 3

Liberty Garden, near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Triple S Heights For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Triple S Heights For Sale In Malad West

Triple S Heights  Triples heights.chaskarya road.shivaji chwok. opp raj shahaji krimang . Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹25,778 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Link road malad west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Link road malad west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Link road malad west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Link road malad west.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Link road malad west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Link road malad west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Link road malad west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Link road malad west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!