nbrank,desc

37 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Manjri Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Manjari Budruk

railway gate near Apollo Manjari Multispecilty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

standalone building, Ghulepatil Rd, near Aasha Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Aadhar Apts For Sale In Narayan Peth

Aadhar apts  Sadashiv Peth, near Vijay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Saileela Residency For Sale In Mundwa

Saileela Residency GX7C+VRW Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Rukmai Park For Sale In Hadapsar

GX57+VHG, Vishal Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 RK Flat In ?address: 5th Floor, Rukmai Park, Rukmai Colony, Manjri Road, Hadapsar, Pune.?landmarks: Opposite The Serum Institute (poonawalla Corporation) And Right Next To The Datta Maharaj Temple. For Sale In Suryamukhi Shree Datta Mandir, Rukhmai Colony, Manjari Road, Dhere Bunglow, Gx57+qg8, Vishal Colony, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

?Address: 5th Floor, RUKMAI Park, RUKMAI Colony, Manjri Road, Hadapsar, Pune.?Landmarks: Opposite the Serum Institute (Poonawalla Corporation) and right next to the Datta Maharaj temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Gopalpatti

APARTMENT  Manjri road near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganaraj Residency For Sale In Gopalpatti

ganaraj residency  manjri rd, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Budruk rd near Sayyed property
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjri Rd NEAR The Kalyani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai villa  Sai Villa, Manjari Budruk, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,757 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Blessing For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Gurudatta park, Phase -I ,Near Om Shree Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRemedy Hospital Hadapsar PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Sant Nirankari Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Flat In Chourang Angan Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

Mahadeonagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 RK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Sai Villa  GXG8+8P7 Manjari Budruk Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,335 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Djs Park For Sale In Hadapsar

near infront of Dmart ready- Mahadevnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 RK Flat In Sharada Complex Building Project For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Manjari rd, at Sharada Complex Building Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  , Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Manjari Rd, near Nalawade Hospital, Mahadeonagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Chaurang Smitshilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
22.27 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
12,763/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  GX33+WRJ Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Karthik Prides For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Hadapsar Rd near Rayat Primary English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

1 RK Apartment In Sai Amar Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Amar Apartments  Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 RK Flat In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Godrej Parkridge

Godrej Parkridge, Tower-2, Flat No.710, Pune-412307, (Land mark-2.5 km to EON I T Park)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Yash complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yash complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Yash complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yash complex.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Yash complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yash complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.