nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gowriwakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Gowriwakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Elite For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Elite For Sale  In Medavakkam
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Apartment On Main Tambaram Velachery Main Road. For Sale In Medavakkam

above RBS eye and health care hospital , santhosapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment On Main Tambaram Velachery Main Road. For Sale  In Medavakkam1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Shreepuram Nivas For Sale In Sembakkam

Shreepuram Nivas  Gowrivakkam, near BSNL Telephone Exchange2nd S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darbar For Sale In Sembakkam

SAI DARBAR  Gowriwakkam near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Homes For Sale In Gowriwakkam

Ashiyana Homes  Ashiyana Homes Punothavathy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Divine Ark Grandezza For Sale In Thalapathi Stalin 1st Street

Divine Ark Grandezza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.68 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
46,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Adp Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

adp homes  W59C+4G2, Amman Kovil St, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adp Homes For Sale  In Medavakkam
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sathish Builders For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sathish Builders For Sale  In Medavakkam1/29

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santhosapuram

Vengaivasal Main Road near Furn Forrest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Saidhika Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

saidhika apartment   Amman kovil street , Santhosapuram NEAR Joy Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Apartment For Sale In Jaihind Apartments

20/20 Eye Wear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Temple View Apartments, Sembakkam For Sale In Sembakkam

Temple View Apartments, Sembakkam  Chennai, Palaniappa Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,862 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Homes For Sale In Saidapet

Mahendra Homes  Adike Savalu Street near Corporation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Preetha Vivanta For Sale In Medavakkam

Preetha Vivanta  St Thomas St Visalatchi Nagar Santhoshapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janani Well Park For Sale In Vijayanagaram Bus Stop

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjana Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Niranjana Flats  Velachery-Tambaram Main Road near Tamil Nadu Biodiversity Conservation and Greening Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Soroji Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

gandhi.street, vijayanagaram, medavakkam.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Homes For Sale In 4-468, 4461, Vgp Parvathy Nagar 4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Meghna Homes  4th St, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar,Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd behind Geetham restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sushil Harshitha Flats, Ponmar For Sale In Ponmar

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Jen Construction For Sale In Medavakkam

8/7, Velachery Rd,near Geetham Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deepjey Homes For Sale In Santhosapuram

Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,958 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Nisha Niwas, Vignarajapuram For Sale In Medavakkam

Nisha niwas, Vignarajapuram  Vignarajapuram 1st Main Rd, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

SSK apartments   Vignarajapuram Main Road, near SSK Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Apartment For Sale In Santhosapuram

SSK Apartment  Vicknarajapuram 6th Cross st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Karunya Flats For Sale In Vengaivasal

2nd Main road 1st cross Extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Tiara Apartment, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Dwarak Chaman For Sale In Medavakkam

Vignarajapuram 3rd Ext near kalpataru royale vignarajapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Enclave For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Grihastha Foundations For Sale In Medavakkam

Grihastha Foundations  CBI Colony Near Urban Bloom Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Jyothiraditya Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Sai Jyothiraditya Apartments  Logeshwaran St Near Hari Tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Kurinji For Sale In W56j+49x, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Navins Kurinji  vignarajapuram 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the 5th street without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 5th street, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in 5th street?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 5th street.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in 5th street?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 5th street is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the 5th street?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 5th street. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!