nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Masab Tank , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Masab Tank , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Classic For Sale In , Masab Tank

Metro Classic  AC Guards Rd, AC Guards, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

A.C GUARDS Masab Tank near Moulana Azad Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale  In Khairtabad
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Nilayam, P.s. Nagar For Sale In Masab Tank

Chintal Basthi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krupa Nilayam, P.s. Nagar For Sale  In Masab Tank1/2
South
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtha Plaza For Sale In Santhi Nagar

mehtha plaza   mehtha plaza near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iconic Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

Iconic residency   Pension Pura, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India Lat, Lon:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Maghul Mizan For Sale In Lakdikapul

Masab Tank,nearTaiba Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtab Plaza For Sale In Masab Tank

mehtab plaza  Shantinagar Colony, near Taiba Bakery and Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sirisha Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul

sirisha resedency .Tiba tea cafe ,behind JNTU Mogdumpur Rd, near Mahavir Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sabargirisha Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Sabargirisha Residency  ncs gardens, kukatpally,sebarigirisa residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
1.2 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Masab Tank

GANGA APARTMENT  Saifabad Rd near by School of Planning and Architecture JNAFAU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Bin Trif Apartment For Sale In Sham Nagar Colony,

Bin Trif Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shantbinagaer For Sale In Shantinagar Colony

2ndline NEAR SBI Branch HyderabadShantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dollar Chamber For Sale In Lakdikapul

Dollar Chamber  6-2-40, near Lotus Hospitals for Women & Children | Lakdikapul, P & T Officers Colony, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Heights For Sale In Masab Tank

ideal heights  Banjara Hills Rd near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Chintal Basthi

SB  P & T Officers Colony, near Nirmala High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.6 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Mascot Apartments, Lakdikapul For Sale In Nelluru

Moghal Mascot Apartments, Lakdikapul  Moghal Mascot Apartments, 11-4-637, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S S Apartments For Sale In Lakdikapul

S S Apartments  AC Guards Rd, Near Ganga Jamuna Khan-e-Khaas,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sha Plaza For Sale In Lakdikapul

Lakdikapul X Road Near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Chandra Enclave For Sale In Lakdi Ka Pul

Red Hills, Lakdi ka pul, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apr Nest For Sale In Nagole

APR Nest  ananthula colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.3 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hgh Residency For Sale In Lakdikapul

Mumbai Highway Rd near rayalaseema ruchuluu and oblique saifabad police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Taurus Pride For Sale In Lakdi-ka-pool

Taurus pride  Opp to Rayalaseema Ruchulu Near Heritage Fresh Red Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shadab Gulshan Apartment For Sale In Lakdikapul

Shadab Gulshan Apartment. near nilofer hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Lakdikapul, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ac guards road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ac guards road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ac guards road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ac guards road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ac guards road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ac guards road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ac guards road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ac guards road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!