nbrank,desc

91 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

OPP TO SPINE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire B Wing For Sale In 1160, ********** Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India

sane chowk to chikhali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire B Wing For Sale  In 1160, ********** Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Jaihind Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Socierty For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajhans socierty   MIDC, Chinchwad near Thermax, Chinchwad Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

MQ2R+PH4, 64, MIDC, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sairang Residency For Sale In Chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Near Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Pawan Raje For Sale In Raje Shivaji Nagar

on spline road, opposit tatamotors PCBU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Society For Sale In Chakan

Shri Ram Society  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, near Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Flat In Chaitraban Housing Soc For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Sai Sanskar Residency  Newale Wasti, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc Plaza For Sale In Shahu Nagar

GMC Plaza  Old Rto Office Near Chikali Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Homes For Sale In Savtamali Garden

krishna homes   plot 79e Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Savali Heights  Savali Heights Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Md Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

MD Sai Bhoomi  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,976 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Jivan Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Spine Rd, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Villa  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd , near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhupali Apartments For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhupali Apartments  115, Bhupali appertments, Premsadan Housing Society, Sector No. 20, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Ambience For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashoda ambience  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Vasant Leela Apartment  Talawade Rd, Nair Colony, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Nagar near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Seema Co-op Hsg.society For Sale In Purnanagar, Chinchwad

Spine Road , Purna Nagar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Arpan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arpan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Arpan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arpan chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arpan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arpan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Arpan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arpan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!