nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kompally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Kompally , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam Appartment , Kompalli For Sale In Sadhu Vaswani International School

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam Appartment , Kompalli  For Sale  In Sadhu Vaswani International School1/4
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Our Own Datta Sai Towers , Kompally For Sale In Kompally

our own Datta sai towers , kompally  SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,,jaibery colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Our Own Datta Sai Towers , Kompally For Sale  In Kompally

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam Kompally For Sale In Sadhu Vaswani International School

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Kings Court For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeTripura Landmark IIAmogha Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Homes  NH 44, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Kompally

Shree Krishna Homes  Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Unnamed Road, Kompally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India

Shree Krishna Homes  near to KompallyRailwaysbridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,727 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Fabz Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Fabz enclave  8-33 PLOT NO 103 Caton Residential Township, Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vg Homes (venkata Gajanana Homes) For Sale In Kompally

Pearson School Survey No. 149 To 150, Kompally Village, Lane Adjacent To Cine Planet, Kompally, 500014, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.41 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
45,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Our Own Datta Sai Towers For Sale In Kompally

Our Own Datta Sai Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Hyndava Mnk Heights For Sale In Kompally

Hyndava MNK Heights  Near Pearson School, Jayabheri Park Road, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.44 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
49,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

durga enclave  Jayabheri Park Rd near Pearson School - Best CBSE School in Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Durga enclave  Pearson school kompelly, Ramra Nagar, Ramraju Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Kompally

Srinivasa Nilayam   Jaibery Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Avenue For Sale In Doolapally

Crystal Avenue  Crystal Avenue , Sri Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100Nagarjuna Dreamland Club House,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,322 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

Nagarjuna dreamland  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dreamland For Sale In Kompally

Nagarjuna dreamland  Nagarjuna Dreamland, Doolapally Rd, Sri Balaji Enclave, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Kompally

appartment  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Dream Land For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Homes For Sale In Kompally

bhavani homes  Jayabheri Park Rd, near Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brindavarm Apartment For Sale In Ayabheri Park Rd, Kompally

Naaz manzil, Double line ***************** Jayabheri Park Rd, near Packers And Movers Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Greenrock Residency, Kompally, Jaibheri Park For Sale In Shree Balaji Residency Jayabheri Park Kompally

Durgabai Deshmukh Colony C Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Towers For Sale In Kompally

Jayabheri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ashoka a la maison without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashoka a la maison, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ashoka a la maison?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashoka a la maison.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashoka a la maison?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashoka a la maison is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ashoka a la maison?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashoka a la maison. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!