nbrank,desc

610 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale  In Thane West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In D-404 & 1604 , Sheth Zuri Majiwada, Junction, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  Near Lake shore mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale  In D-404 & 1604 , Sheth Zuri Majiwada, Junction, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  near Viviana mall.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,229 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,124 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Raunak Residency  Raunak residency Vartak nagar thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Stadium View For Sale In Thane West

Jambli Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sargam Chs Ltd For Sale In Charai

Sargam Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein  ******* hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹27,950 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree For Sale In Thane West

Matoshree  Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi Near Modern Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Park Complex For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Azziano For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Shantivan For Sale In Thane West

Vihang Shantivan  Narendra Ballal Marg, behind rutu park near vrindavan society, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹16,973 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Urbania Azziano For Sale In Thane West

Rustomjee Urbania Azziano  Azziano A wing,Rustomjee Urbania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Mango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Arena For Sale In Thane West

Nakshatra Arena  Viviana Mall, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav For Sale In Ghantali, Thane West

vaibhav  brahmin vidhlaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Reality For Sale In Thane West

raymond reality   Raymond REALTY, Pokharan Rd Number 1, J K Gram, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹24,143 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sargam Chs For Sale In Thane West

fourth floor, Sargam Apartments, near Ayyapa Temple, Wagle Estate, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,541 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Fiona For Sale In Thane

Vasant Fiona  VASANT FIONA, Oswal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Paramount For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Paramount  Dhokali Gaon Inner Rd Dhokali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
80,482/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar 16 For Sale In Wagle Estate

ashar 16  Ashar 16, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Mount Casa For Sale In Thane West

Nandivardhan Mount Casa  Nandivardhan Constructions, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,989 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rukmini Chs For Sale In Thane West

Jambli Naka, Near Thane Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Habitate For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Habitate  kapurbawdi Junction, Majiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Krishnamruth Society For Sale In Thane West

Kharkar Alley,Near Thane Police Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ashwin sheth zuri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashwin sheth zuri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ashwin sheth zuri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashwin sheth zuri.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashwin sheth zuri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashwin sheth zuri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ashwin sheth zuri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashwin sheth zuri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!