nbrank,desc

7 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Beside Ratnadeep Select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/35
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

Jains Salzburg Towers  B-1315, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/24

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samyuktha Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Samyuktha Heights  993M+JW2, Gram Panchayat Rd, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

kali mandir Near jains salzburg towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Seshaadri Heaven ,prashanth Nagar Colony,bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In 994p+873, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Seshaadri Heaven ,prashanth Nagar Colony,bandlaguda Jagir For Sale  In 994p+873, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India

2 BHK Flat In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments, Dwaraka Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments  Rockcliff Apartments, Dwaraka Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Almighty Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Almighty Residency  994P+6H2, Water Tank Rd, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

Almighty Residency  on Almighty Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Almighty Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Venkateshwara colony , near Almighty residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

kalamandir main rd near MedLyfe Hospitals | Orthopedic, Gynaecologist, Pediatrician, Emergency Care | Bandlaguda Jagir, SunCity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Adharsh Nagar Hills

Road no 6 Sri Venkateshwara colony Bandlaguda jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.89 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
40,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Showreddy Enclave,s.v.r Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Showreddy Enclave,S.V.R Arcade  993J+J2W, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amm Residency For Sale In Main Road 72, Plot No 214, Internal Road, Prashasan Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500110, India

AMM residency  Banlaguda Jagir, Gandumguda,Westend colony road No.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

venkateswara colony near ucmas abacus kismatpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Aradhya Apartments For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda

SRI SAI ARADHYA APARTMENTS  Near global discovery school.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ganapati Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

4-1-16,kalika nagar,, Abhyudaya Nagar, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India Lat, Lon: 17.351144, 78.377798
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balaji nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balaji nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balaji nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!