nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir below 2 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Balaji nagar, bandlaguda jagir, street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Gandamguda

Independent House, Peeramcheru, near Libdom Villas, Villa 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Gandamguda1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Venkateshwara Colony, near Jai Durga matha Water Servicing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,930 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bandlaguda
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Gandamguda, Peerencheru, Eidgah Rd,jagir, near Libdom Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Peeramcheru

Independent House, Suncity, near Tachi super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Abhyudaya Nagar Near TSSPDCL COLLECTION COUNTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sai Balaji Nagar Colony,gandamguda

Independent House, nandhini medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji nagar?

Properties available in Balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.