nbrank,desc

26 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Beside Ratnadeep Select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/35
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tamra Asteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Tamra Asteria  Sai baba Nagar Road, near kali mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/64

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

Jains Salzburg  Near Appa Junction, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

Jains Salzburg Towers  B-1315, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers Jains Salzburg Block-C Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir Bandlaguda Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, Balaji nagar, bandlaguda jagir, street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg Tower A For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Tower A  Block-A, JAINS SALZBURG, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samyuktha Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Samyuktha Heights  993M+JW2, Gram Panchayat Rd, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,844 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

Jains Salzburg Towers  Near Kalimata Mandir, Beside TAMARA Asteria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hiya Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Hiya Residency 4-2-50, Sphoorthi Nagar Sai Baba Nagar, Balaji Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Block-C, Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, near Jains Salzburg Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,605 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

JAINS SALZBURG,Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Villa In Tamra Esteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Balaji Nagar Near TAMRA ASTERIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Jains Salzburg

Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Tamra Asteria  TAMRA ASTERIA Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In Pavani Harmony Villas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Pavani Harmony Villas  Pavani Harmony Villas, Glendale Academy International Back Gate Road, Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹13,315 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Bandla guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,370 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Balaji nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 26 ready to move flats in Balaji nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Balaji nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Balaji nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Balaji nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.