nbrank,desc

539 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,411 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/43
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sun City For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

119, Chevella Rd, Radha Nagar, Padmasri Estates, Hyder Shah Kote, Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun City For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/12
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prathik Granduer For Sale In Prathik Grandeur

Abhyudaya Nagar, Backside of Taaza Tiffens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naishka Pride For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Naishka Pride   992W+F4X Nashika Pride, Velly View Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, balaguda jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Giridhari Isola For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Giridhari Isola  407 Giridhari Isola, , Kismatpur Rd, Opp. to Saraswati Shishu Mandir, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/69

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sai Balaji Residency  near vasu sri residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Beside Ratnadeep Select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smr Vinay Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SMR Vinay Heights  bandlaguda jagir,kismatpura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rani Mahal Sun City

Standalone Building, 994X+PVG, Chevella Rd, Narsa Reddy Colony, Hyder Shah Kote, Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086 ,near masjid. e usman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rise, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

RISE, Bandlaguda Jagir  Rajendra Nagar Mandal, Padmasri Hills, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS Bliss  Bandlaguda Jagir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Brundhavan colony near muncipal office New
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SMR Vinay Boulder Woods  TAMRA Mall Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Villa In Sm Enclave Villa, Kismatpur For Sale In Kismatpur

Street No 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,589 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Villa In Keerthi Richmond Vilas For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Suncity, Hydershakote, Sai Harsha Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana, India 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,423 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,566 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cyber Shanti Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Kismatpur Rd near T.I.M.E. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Dwaraka RestaurantVishal Mega Mart

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Independent House, kalika nagar beside Mallikarjuna Super Market.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Himagiri Nagar

Independent House, Near to flavourindia Road No-3, Himagirinagar colony Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sun City, near KK Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda

Independent House, near global discovery schoolGandhamguda Rd, Chandra Shekar Real Estate, Madhavi Nagar, Gandamguda, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sm Avenue For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SM Avenue  Street number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft
Builtup
1/107
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bandlaguda jagir?

Presently, there are approximately 539 ready to move flats in Bandlaguda jagir’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bandlaguda jagir ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bandlaguda jagir?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bandlaguda jagir, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.