nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Balaji Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Showreddy Enclave,s.v.r Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Showreddy Enclave,S.V.R Arcade  993J+J2W, Dwaraka Nagar Colony, Sai Baba Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Showreddy Enclave,s.v.r Arcade For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar, near by MoneyGram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/40

2 BHK Flat In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments, Dwaraka Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganapati Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

4-1-16,kalika nagar,, Abhyudaya Nagar, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India Lat, Lon: 17.351144, 78.377798
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Thirtha Rockcliff , Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Thirtha Rockcliff Apartments  Rockcliff Apartments, Dwaraka Nagar, Abhyudaya Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Sri Matha Nidhi For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Vikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Hiya Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

Hiya Residency 4-2-50, Sphoorthi Nagar Sai Baba Nagar, Balaji Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiya Residency  For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir,

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Bandla guda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,370 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tamra Asteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Tamra Asteria  TAMRA ASTERIA Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Tamra Asteria  Tamra Astoria, Opposite to Vantage line mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,953 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Tamra Asteria  Near Udupi SriKrishna Grand, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Tamra Asteria  Sai baba Nagar Road, near kali mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/64

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Block-C, Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, near Jains Salzburg Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,605 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  B-1315, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ganapathi Nilayam For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

ganapathi Nilayam  ,Ranga Reddy near Vishwa bharathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,574 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Jains Salzburg

Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Jains Salzburg  Near Appa Junction, Bandlaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹13,315 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers Jains Salzburg Block-C Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir Bandlaguda Jagir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Jains Salzburg Towers  Jains Salzburg Towers, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft

Jains Salzburg Towers  Beside Ratnadeep Select
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

kali mandir Near jains salzburg towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Jains Salzburg Towers  Near Kalimata Mandir, Beside TAMARA Asteria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Tower A For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Tower A  Block-A, JAINS SALZBURG, Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai baba nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai baba nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai baba nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai baba nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai baba nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai baba nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai baba nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai baba nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!