nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kushaiguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Kushaiguda , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra
Varun Enclave, Kapra Varun Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra
Varun Enclave, Kapra on Varun Enclave, Kapra
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In A S Rao Nagar
Maruti enclave Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, near Kancheepuram VRK Silks-A S Rao Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra For Sale In Varun Enclave
Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave Kapra For Sale In Fhj7+rvr, Varun Enclave, Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
Varun Enclave Kapra OPP CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPAR
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raos Encalve For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar
RAOS ENCALVE ECIL cross road near FLORA HIOTEL
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hivision Serene For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar
Hivision Serene Khushaiguda - 1, Kapara, Survey No - 421
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In As Rao Nagar(radhika)
besides kfc lane dammaiguda road
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda
Kushaiguda Industrial Area near SHALINI TOWERS
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In Kushaiguda
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,058 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/140
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hivision Serene Kusaiguda For Sale In Hivision Serene
Near bhawani Nagar road no. 10
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manaas Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda
bhavani nagar
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ramanapriya Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda
Bhavani Nagar Park Rd APHB Colony near Y Sports Badminton Courts
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In N L Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda
N L HEIGHTS Vasavi Siva Nagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sanjana's Courtyard For Sale In Kandlakoya
opp Neeraj International School
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Enclave For Sale In Kushaiguda Bus Stop
pvr mall
Not under loan₹
₹61.47 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹35,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bhavani nagar colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhavani nagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bhavani nagar colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhavani nagar colony.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bhavani nagar colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhavani nagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bhavani nagar colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhavani nagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!