nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chi IV , Greater_noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Chi IV , Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chi V
yamuna express way
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Habitech Greens For Sale In Chi V Greater Noida
Habitech Greens
Not under loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Casa Grande 1 For Sale In Chi V
casa grande 1 Casa grande-1 society, Shop-3, Chi V,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Proview Technocity Apartments For Sale In Chi V
Proview Technocity Apartments CGJ4+VM Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,057 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Proview Technocity Apartments Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Grande For Sale In Chi V
Earthcon Casa Grande Plot No-7A,, Taj Express Highway, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Grande For Sale In Chi V
Earthcon Casa Grande 05 Sector
Not under loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Grande For Sale In Chi 5, Greater Noida
Earthcon Casa Grande CGH3+9R5, Yamuna Expy, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,657 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Earthcon Casa Grande , Chi 5, Greater Noida For Sale In Chi 5, Greater Noida
Earthcon Casa Grande , Chi 5, Greater Noida CGH3+9R5, Yamuna Expy, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Castle For Sale In Chi V
Amrapali Castle Sec, Chi V, Amrapali Castle
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal City For Sale In Sector, Chi V
Purvanchal Royal City GH-04, G.N. Expressway, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View 2 For Sale In Chi V
Nimbus Express Park View 2 Nimbus Express Park View 2
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,654 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View For Sale In Chi 5
Nimbus Express Park view , PLOT NO, Nimbus Express Park view GROUND FLOOR, SHOP NO.-05 AND 06, IITL GH-003, Chi V Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View For Sale In Chi V
Nimbus Express Park view Yamuna Expressway, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,424 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View For Sale In Chi 5, Greater Noida
Nimbus Express Park view EXPRESS PARK VIEW, Yamuna Expy, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View For Sale In Yamuna Expressway
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus - Express Parkview - 2 For Sale In Chi V
NIMBUS - EXPRESS PARKVIEW - 2 IITL Nimbus Express Parkview 2, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Nimbus Express Park View 2 GH-10C Expressway, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nimbus Express Park View, For Sale In Chi 5,
EXPRESS PARK VIEW, Yamuna Expy, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹7,521 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus Express Park View 2 For Sale In 201310
Nimbus Express Park View 2 Purvanchal Royal City
Under Loan₹
₹98.5 Lacs
₹8,842 per sq.ft.
₹56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Iitl Nimbus Park View 2 For Sale In Iitl Nimbus - Express Parkview - 2
nimbus park view 2
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,528 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Nimbus Express Park View 2 Nimbus Express Park View 2
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chi iv without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chi iv, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chi iv?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chi iv.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chi iv?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chi iv is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chi iv?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chi iv. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!