nbrank,desc

20 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gandipet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Gandipet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Greenspace Celestial  4-305, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenspace Celestial For Sale  In Kokapet1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Treasor  Gandipet Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Treasor For Sale  In Gandipet
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

2 BHK Apartment In Eipl Apila For Sale In Gandipet

EIPL Apila  Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Signature For Sale In Narsingi

RR Signature  RR Signature, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine S Ecopolis For Sale In Kokapet

Sunshine S Ecopolis  Kokapet, Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
38,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Greenspace Celestial  Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eipl Apila For Sale In Gandipet

EIPL Apila  EIPL Apila, Gandipet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eipl Apila, Gandipet For Sale In Eipl Apila

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Suryaa Yashaswy For Sale In Gandipet

Sree Suryaa Yashaswy  Sree Suryaa Yashaswy, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.95 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
30,348/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial, Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Atria For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Atria  Rajapushpa Atria Near Creamy Millet | Millet Ice cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Atria For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Atria  global edge school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet, Hyderabad

Kokapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Green Space Celesteal For Sale In Kokapet

green space celesteal  fortunehomes near myhomes thaksha phinex ghreen school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.8 Lacs
₹7,355 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Kokapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa The Retreat For Sale In Kokapet

Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Space Celestial For Sale In Kokapet Bus Stop-near Gar Infobahn, Financial District, Nanakramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Atria For Sale In Kokapet

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Prathyusa Meadows For Sale In Pratyusha Meadows

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

rr residency  Subash Nagar,VIVEKANANDA VIDYA MANDIR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename gandipet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename gandipet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename gandipet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename gandipet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename gandipet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename gandipet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename gandipet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename gandipet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!