nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale  In Nagarabhavi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline City Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Skyline City Apartment   BDA Lay Out, Near Village Hyper market &.BMTC bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyline City Apartment  For Sale  In Chandra Layout
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.55 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Smaran Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Smaran Vaibhav Apartments  37/2 & 37/2, 22nd Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

BDA Flats   5th North Cross Road Malagala 2nd Stage, 8th Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Amarapriya Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  WFCV+F7W, Mysore Rd, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  94/1, Sanjivini Nagara, Govindaraja Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.970207, 77.524436
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Apartments Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala  5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Mudalapalya, Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Nandhana PalaceReliance MartKFCVillage Hyper BazaarAttiguppe Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vinutha Vista Apartments For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Nivas For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Deccan Nivas  3rd Cross Rd, Roshan Nagar Near Munna Tea House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats   5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 8th Block, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Moodalapalya

Sri Someshwara Arcade  near Mahalaxmi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Harmony Heights For Sale In Nagarbhavi

patter reddy palya nagarbhaavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Renaissance For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vinyas Renaissance  15, Gnana Bharathi Main Rd, 4 Block, Teachers Colony, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

nagar bahvi lake road second stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Comforts For Sale In Attiguppe

SPR Comforts  Nagarabhavi Main Rd, 2nd Block, Stage 2, Attiguppe SPR COMFORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Samruddhi,  GKW Layout bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Kuteera For Sale In Mc Layout

17TH MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Reliance Manor For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Nagarbhavi Main Road, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Near Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In R N Residency Smr Layout For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Kuteer For Sale In Attiguppe Metro Station

Madhav Kuteer  Hampi Nagar Near Vishwakarma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deccan residency, vijayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deccan residency, vijayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deccan residency, vijayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deccan residency, vijayanagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deccan residency, vijayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deccan residency, vijayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Deccan residency, vijayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deccan residency, vijayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!