nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Devamachohalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Devamachohalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Emerald Residency  Amarjyothi Layout, Amarjyothi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald Residency For Sale  In Hebbal1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Chola Nagar, near Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arrcons Sahasrara For Sale In Hebbal

Arrcons Sahasrara  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,472 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Arrcons Sahasrara Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Chowdaiah Block, Cholanayakanahalli, Near Vidhayanjali School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Praasidhii Nimishamba Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Praasidhii Nimishamba Apartments  cholanagar. Hebbal near CNK College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Homes For Sale In Hebbal

Aishwarya Homes   Kempanna Layout, near Aishwarya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment  St Anthony Church Rd, Sandyagappa Reddy Layout, Coffee Board Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,343 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Fortuna For Sale In Hebbal

Creative Fortuna  1st Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Olivia For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Olivia  Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,414 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai For Sale In Hebbal

shree sai   near Narayana e-Techno School - RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manifest Fortune For Sale In Hebbal

Manifest Fortune  184, 9th Cross Rd, CIL Layout, Patel Muniyappa Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

Standalone building, Vishwanatha Naganahalli Near Puneeth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Teja Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Darshan Apts For Sale In Hebbal

10ath A cross, R. Krishnappa Layout, Patel Muniyappa Layout, Kanaka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Suhaana For Sale In Nagenahalli

Shriram Suhaana   BLOCK-2, SHRIRAM SUHAANA GARDENIA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devamachohalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devamachohalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devamachohalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devamachohalli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devamachohalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devamachohalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devamachohalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devamachohalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!