nbrank,desc

142 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Rajarajeshwari Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navami Landmaark For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Tranquility For Sale  In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Birla Ojasvi  Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education, Srinivasapura, RR Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kaapi KatteRoyal Andhra SpicePaakashala Rajarajeshwari Nagar1947 Indian RestaurantMantri Alpyne

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exquisite For Sale In Rr Nagar

Elegant Exquisite  Ideal homes rr nagar near Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumadhura Pramoda  Near Young World Pre School, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,935 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.83 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
45,756/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sri Rajsri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Global Village Tech Park Rd

Gopalan Sanskriti  Near Global Village Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,083 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty  RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Elite Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Ushodaya Elite Apartments  Ushodaya Elite Apartments, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Valley View For Sale In Hosakerehalli, Bangalore

Sobha Valley View  V Legacy Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  63, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja  Near Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan For Sale In Nayanda Halli

GRC Brundavan  GRC Brundavan Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sai Nandana  54, Manipal Hospital Road, BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Elegant Tranquility  Near Kittur Rani Chennamma Park,Pattanagere,Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Mahaveer Thrishla  MAHAVEER THRISHLA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 77.509259
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur  Sorahunase Main Rd, near sub register office, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Lavender For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,957 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dhaneshwari meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhaneshwari meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dhaneshwari meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhaneshwari meadows.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhaneshwari meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhaneshwari meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dhaneshwari meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhaneshwari meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!