nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Haryana , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Haryana , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,072 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale  In Sector 91
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  24S, IMT Rd, Manesar, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale  In Sector 91

2 BHK Flat In Sare Homes Crescent Parc Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Tower 5, Sare Green Crescent ParC, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

ROF Ananda  Sector 95 95, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95 95, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Rof Ananda  5, Lane No 5, Phase 2, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sector 95, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95,

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  ROF Ananda Sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
North-East

ROF Ananda  ROF ANANDA, C 308, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda, For Sale In Sector 95

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,138 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  Sector 92, Gurgaon, 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dhorka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhorka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dhorka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhorka.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dhorka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhorka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dhorka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhorka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!