nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Karnataka , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Karnataka , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Belvedere  Near Farmhouse Collective Event Avenue, Virgonagar, Budigere Cross, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Heights Magnum For Sale In Hosur

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neo Heights Magnum For Sale  In Hosur
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurPadmavathi ParadiseRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Apartment For Sale In Hosur

sadhana apartment   Bagalur Rd near Sri Vijay Vidyalaya Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Apartment  For Sale  In Hosur1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK Flat In Mejuri Apartment For Sale In Mejuri Apartment

big bazar backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ar Grand, Hosur For Sale In Hosur

Backside of St. Joseph's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Durga nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Durga nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Durga nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Durga nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Durga nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Durga nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Durga nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Durga nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!