nbrank,desc

180 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Iyyappanthangal , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Iyyappanthangal , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

GT Elements Sattva  Behind Grace Supermarket ,Gerugambakkam,Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale  In Kundrathur1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale  In Porur1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Navins Eden Park  Gerugambakkam, Periyapanicheri, Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600122, India Lat, Lon: 13.017220, 80.139300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale In Opp. The Psbb Millennium School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602101

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,437 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Sidrath Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidrath Upscale  Madandapuram, porur. near Narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Elanza For Sale In Mugalivakkam

GP Homes Elanza  53, VGN Lakshmi Nagar Main road, Mahalakshmi Nagar Annexe, Madhanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Upscale For Sale In Porur

sidharth upscale  kundrathur main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

Prestige Bella Vista  near Sri Ramachandra Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam

Venster La Grande  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Sri Ramachandra Nagar, near Ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In City Of Joy New Porur

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Sidco Industries Thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhiram Av Swarnamukhi For Sale In Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Abhiram AV Swarnamukhi  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srp Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SRP Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,507 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Porur

Navins Eden Park  Navins Eden Park, Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.82 Lacs
₹5,633 per sq.ft.
41,163/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maansarovar Amirtham For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Maansarovar Amirtham  Maansarovar Amirtham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.46 Lacs
₹3,685 per sq.ft.
31,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Anand The Banyan For Sale In Kolapakkam

Anand The Banyan  Near GJ Badminton Academy, MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.8 Lacs
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nutech Central Park For Sale In Porur

Nutech Central Park  Near EVP Prabhu Avenue park, Iyappanthangal, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Porur Link Road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave,paraniputhur For Sale In Paraniputhur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dynamic enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dynamic enclave , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dynamic enclave ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dynamic enclave .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dynamic enclave ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dynamic enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dynamic enclave ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dynamic enclave . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!