nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gachibowli , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Gachibowli , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Telecom Nagar ,gachibowli
Sai Prabha Residency Sai Prabha Residency, 69
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prabha Residency For Sale In Gachibowli
sai prabha residency Sri Shyam Nagar, nearCyber residency buidling
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/23East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Venkateshwara enclave road 7, telecom nagar, gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹99.99 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunshine Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
Balaji Sunshine Enclave Balaji Sunshine Enclave, Rd Number 8, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In S And S Enclave For Sale In Gachibowli
S And S Enclave mirjalguda near mother enclave
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Towers For Sale In Gachibowli
262, Sri Shyam Nagar, Telecom Nagar Extension, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500032, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Theme Ambience Golf View Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
Theme Ambience Golf View Apartment Nanakramguda , Financial district
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jain Silpa Cyber View For Sale In Gachibowli
Jain Silpa Cyber View, Hitech City Main Rd, Diamoacnd Hills, Lumbini Avenue, Gachibowli
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manikonda
Neknampur Rd, Huda NEAR Biryani N Biryani
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Vihar For Sale In Hitec City
Swapna Vihar Kondapur, Hi Tech City, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Vashishta Nest For Sale In Hitec City
Vittal rao nagar , near vashista nest
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1.4 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Masjid Banda
shree sai residency Masjid Banda Main Rd,, near Aparna Serene Park
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Varsha Residency For Sale In Manikonda
sri varsha residency Sri Chaitanya School, Manikonda Govt School, Puppalaguda - Narsingi Road, Secretariat Employees Colony, Manikonda, Gandipet Mandal, Ranga Reddy, Telangana, 500089, India
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor For Sale In Madhapur
Kohinoor near, The Westin Hotel Rd Vittal Rao Nagar, Madhapur Hyderabad, Telangana 500081 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹13,735 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Savio Homes For Sale In Hitec City
Savio Homes Patrika Nagar,near Prestige Service Apartments Hi-tech Cit
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹11,347 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arafat Tower For Sale In Chandrayangutta
Arafat Tower Arafat Tower 500005 Tulsi Nagar, Jahangirabad, Chandrayangutta Hyderabad, Telangana 500005 India
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,526 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Mension For Sale In Secunderabad
Padmarao Nagar Near Veeramachaneni Padagaiah High School
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,907 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anu Avenue For Sale In Hitec City
sai anu avenue HUDA Techno Enclave, Near Medicover Hospitals Hitech City (Formerly MaxCure Hospitals)
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Office Space In Charmy Ganesh Nilayam For Sale In Hitec City
Office Space in Charmy Ganesh Nilayam Bachpan School Road, Vittal Rao Nagar, HITEC City
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
0.9 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Charmis Ganesh Nilayam For Sale In Madhapur
Charmis Ganesh Nilayam Vittal Rao Nagar, HITEC City, Hyderabad,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Heights , Vittal Rao Nagar,madhapur For Sale In Sri Ganesh Heights, Flat No 202
image hospital road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.9 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Myscape Sanctuary For Sale In Hitech City
Hitech City, Hyderabad
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.2 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pride For Sale In Kothapet
Sumadhura Pride Doctors Colony near Sumadhura Pride
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Prangan For Sale In Madhapur
SMR Vinay Prangan SMR Vinay Prangan
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Prangan For Sale In Madhapur
SMR Vinay Prangan Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
0.4 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jayabheri pine valley without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayabheri pine valley, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jayabheri pine valley?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayabheri pine valley.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayabheri pine valley?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayabheri pine valley is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jayabheri pine valley?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayabheri pine valley. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!